Members

Officers

Todd Stone
Chief of Department
Stacey Wills
Assistant Fire Chief
Thomas Schacter
1st Lieutenant
Matt Scott
Deputy Fire Chief
Ben Clark
Captain
Corey Orange
Lieutenant

Administrative

Chris McDonald
President
Erik Smith
Vice President
Russell Stevens
Treasurer
CJ Marshall
Assistant Treasurer
Ryan Gore
Secretary
Giles Hoback
Assistant Secretary
Matt Nester
Chaplain

Firefighters

James Parker
Firefighter/EMT
Brad Creasy
Firefighter/ EMT
C.J. Marshall
Firefighter/Paramedic
Jon Ohlinger
Firefighter/Paramedic
Barry Cornett
Firefighter/ EMT
Greg Fulton
Firefighter/EMT
Alex McKinney
Firefighter/Paramedic
Nick Rice
Firefighter/Paramedic
Zeph Cunningham
Firefighter
Brandon Crouch
Firefighter
MJ McGinnis
Firefighter/EMT
Giles Hoback
Firefighter/EMT
Jake Beisser
Firefighter/EMT
Thomas Schacter
Firefighter/EMT
Stacey Wills
Firefighter/Paramedic
Jacob Overstreet
Firefighter/EMT
Russell Stevens
Firefighter
Matt Beard
Firefighter/Paramedic
Ryan King
Firefighter
Eli Tuck
Firefighter/EMT
Brent McCarthy
Firefighter/Paramedic
Ben Clark
Firefighter/EMT
Erik Smith
Firefighter/EMT
Matt Nester
Firefighter
Ryan Gore
Firefighter
Chris McDonald
Firefighter
Doug Aune Jr.
Firefighter
Corey Orange
Firefighter/EMT
Billy Creasy
Firefighter/EMT
Dawson McDonald
Firefighter/ EMT
Brycen Creasy
Firefighter/EMT
Brandon Long
Firefighter
Matt Scott
Firefighter
Todd Stone
Firefighter
Preston Ramsey

Junior Firefighters

Caleb Clark
Doug Aune III

Associate Members

Kincaid Martin
Firefighter/Paramedic
Joel Bradley
Firefighter/EMT-A
Austin Palmore
Firefighter/Paramedic
Nate Richardson
Firefighter/EMT
Quentin Gray
Firefighter/EMT
Josh Cangialosi
Firefighter
Mason Bailey
Firefighter/ Advanced EMT
Colton Maurer
Firefighter/EMT
Christopher Hawks
Firefighter
Alek Mays
Firefighter/EMT
Thomas Stoneman
Firefighter/EMT
Joshua Gryder
Firefighter/EMT
James Simmons
Firefighter
Brandon Brown
Firefighter/EMT
Joey Fleshman
Firefighter/EMT
Tyler Goode
Firefighter/EMT
Kendall Lapann
Firefighter/EMT
John Lewis
Firefighter/EMT
Derick Revels
Firefighter/EMT
Harrison Simmons
Firefighter/EMT
Joshua Byrd
Firefighter/EMT
Joshua Jennings
Firefighter/EMT
Michael Wirbelauer
Firefighter/EMT

Lifetime Members

Terry Overstreet
Engineer
Phillip Johnson
Engineer
Mike Burnette
Engineer
Mike Musgrove
Engineer
Todd Stone
Firefighter
Earl Carter
Engineer
E.T. Wilkerson
Engineer
John Merritt
Engineer
Kevin Musgrove
Firefighter/EMT
Brandon Long
Firefighter
Gordon Musgrove
Firefighter
Donald Hale
Engineer
Billy Creasey
Firefighter/EMT
Jeremy Garten
Firefighter
Jason Overstreet
Firefighter/EMT
Chad Baker
Firefighter/Paramedic
CJ Marshall
Firefighter
John Moore
Firefighter/EMT